Coronavirus Latest News

कोविड-19 अपडेट

कोरोना वायरस केस - वर्ल्ड

countryreporteddeathsrecovered
India4,659,98477,4723,624,196
USA6,636,266197,4213,917,962
Italy242,82734,945194,579
Spain300,98828,403196,958
Germany199,8129,134184,500
China83,5944,63478,634
Iran255,11712,635217,666
France188,88228,80268,355
UK274,76238,489
Switzerland30,8621,92028,500
Netherlands46,4425,956
Belgium58,3819,46715,887
Austria16,73166815,593
Canada90,9477,29548,879
Sweden37,5424,3954,971
Denmark11,66957410,362
Malaysia7,8191156,353
Japan16,85189114,459
Australia7,2021036,618
Norway8,4402367,727
Portugal32,5001,41019,409
Czechia9,2683206,558
S.Korea11,50327110,422
Israel17,10628514,826
Brazil514,99229,341206,555
Ireland24,9901,65222,089
Luxembourg4,0181103,833
Greece2,9171751,374
Qatar56,9103830,290
Pakistan72,4601,54326,083
Finland6,8593205,500
Poland23,7861,06411,271
Indonesia26,4731,6137,308
Turkey163,9424,540127,973
Singapore34,8842321,699
Chile99,6881,05442,727
Iceland1,806105
Thailand3,082572,965
Slovenia1,4731
Bahrain11,398196,673
Estonia1,869681,624
Romania19,2571,26613,256
Saudi Arabia85,26150362,442
Ecuador39,0983,35819,592
Egypt24,9859596,037
Hong Kong1,08541,037
Peru164,4764,50667,208
Philippines18,0869573,909
Diamond Princess71213651
South Africa32,68368316,809
Russia405,8434,693171,883
Iraq6,4392053,156
Mexico90,6649,93064,326
Lebanon1,22027712
Kuwait27,04321211,386
San Marino67142357
UAE34,55726417,932
Panama13711
Armenia1361
Taiwan135228
Argentina16,8515395,336
Colombia1281
Slovakia124
Serbia1182
Croatia11315
Bulgaria1123
Latvia1111
Uruguay94
Algeria901032
Costa Rica892
Vietnam8716
Hungary8537
Faeroe Islands802
Andorra751
Brunei73
Belarus6915
Jordan691
Bosnia and Herzegovina692
North Macedonia671
Cyprus67
Morocco6632
Sri Lanka663
Albania642
Tunisia5411
Malta532
Moldova4911
Kazakhstan49
Lithuania481
Oman4813
Palestine4817
Cambodia471
Guadeloupe45
Azerbaijan4417
Georgia431
Venezuela42
New Zealand39
Senegal362
Dominican Republic342
Burkina Faso331
Uzbekistan33
Martinique321
Liechtenstein28
Réunion28
Ukraine2631
Afghanistan241
Honduras24
Bangladesh2013
Cameroon202
DRC18
Macao1710
Bolivia17
Cuba161
Jamaica1612
Ghana16
French Guiana15
Guam14
Maldives13
Montenegro13
Paraguay13
Nigeria121
Monaco11
Channel Islands11
French Polynesia11
Rwanda11
Gibraltar102
Guatemala91
Ivory Coast91
Ethiopia9
Togo9
Trinidad and Tobago9
Kenya7
Mauritius7
Equatorial Guinea6
Kyrgyzstan6
Mongolia6
Puerto Rico6
Seychelles6
Tanzania6
Guyana51
Aruba51
Barbados5
Mayotte4
Suriname4
Cayman Islands31
Curaçao31
Bahamas3
Congo3
Gabon3
Namibia3
St. Barth3
Saint Martin3
U.S. Virgin Islands3
Sudan21
Benin2
Bermuda2
Bhutan2
CAR2
Greenland2
Haiti2
Liberia2
Mauritania2
New Caledonia2
Saint Lucia2
Zambia2
Nepal11
Angola1
Antigua and Barbuda1
Cabo Verde1
Chad1
Djibouti1
El Salvador1
Fiji1
Gambia1
Guinea1
Vatican City1
Isle of Man1
Montserrat1
Nicaragua1
Niger1
St. Vincent Grenadines1
Sint Maarten1

कोरोना वायरस केस - इंडिया

stateTotal casesdeathsrecovered
Delhi2097484687178154
Karnataka440411613334999
Maharashtra101568128724715023
Andhra Pradesh5476864779446716
Arunachal Pradesh5825104126
Assam138339430108329
Bihar155445797139458
Chhattisgarh5864351927123
Goa2344527618065
Gujarat110809318091343
Haryana8833293268525
Himachal Pradesh8784715839
Jharkhand5904053243328
Kerala10225441073900
Madhya Pradesh83619169162936
Manipur7579446002
Meghalaya3447241889
Mizoram13790790
Nagaland494603802
Odisha143117605112062
Punjab74616221253308
Rajasthan99036120781970
Sikkim202681486
Tamil Nadu4915718231435422
Telangana154880950121925
Tripura1828118210734
Uttarakhand2922138819428
Uttar Pradesh2990454282227442
West Bengal1963323828169043
Andaman and Nicobar Islands3494513157
Chandigarh7292864600
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu269522413
Jammu & Kashmir5071285434689
Ladakh3228382387
Lakshadweep000
Puducherry1902636513783

सभी राज्य और केन्द्र शासित प्रदेश के लिए कोरोना वायरस हेल्पलाइन नंबर

सेंट्रल हेल्प लाइन नंबर +91-11-23978046

name of the statecorona helpline numbers
Andhra Pradesh0866-2410978
Arunachal Pradesh9436055743
Assam6913347770
Bihar104
Chhattisgarh104
Goa104
Gujarat104
Haryana8558893911
Himachal Pradesh104
Jharkhand104
Karnataka104
Kerala0471-2552056
Madhya Pradesh0755-2527177
Maharashtra020-26127394
Manipur3852411668
Meghalaya108
Mizoram102
Nagaland7005539653
Odisha9439994859
Punjab104
Rajasthan0141-2225624
Sikkim104
Tamil Nadu044-29510500
Telangana104
Tripura0381-2315879
Uttarakhand104
Uttar Pradesh18001805145
West Bengal1800313444222, 03323412600,
Andaman and Nicobar Islands03192-232102
Chandigarh9779558282
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu104
Delhi011-22307145
Jammu & Kashmir01912520982, 0194-2440283
Ladakh01982256462
Lakshadweep104
Puducherry104