Coronavirus Latest News

कोविड-19 अपडेट

कोरोना वायरस केस - वर्ल्ड

countryreporteddeathsrecovered
India165799470671106
USA1,725,275100,572479,969
Italy225,43531,908125,176
Spain277,71927,650195,945
Germany176,6518,049153,400
China82,9544,63478,238
Iran114,5336,85490,539
France178,87027,42559,605
UK233,15133,614
Switzerland30,4631,87027,100
Netherlands43,4815,590
Belgium54,2888,90314,111
Austria16,05862614,405
Canada72,2785,30235,164
Sweden28,5823,5294,971
Denmark10,7135378,805
Malaysia6,7421095,223
Japan15,8476338,293
Australia6,964976,229
Norway8,13222432
Portugal27,9131,1633,013
Czechia8,0952764,448
S.Korea10,8742569,610
Israel16,45824811,384
Brazil156,06110,65661,685
Ireland22,7601,44617,110
Luxembourg3,8771013,550
Greece2,7101511,374
Qatar22,520142,753
Pakistan29,4656398,023
Finland5,9622674,000
Poland378613
Indonesia3693217
Turkey137,1153,73989,480
Singapore345124
Chile342
Iceland3305
Thailand322142
Slovenia3191
Bahrain2841110
Estonia2831
Romania27725
Saudi Arabia2748
Ecuador26041
Egypt256742
Hong Kong256498
Peru23431
Philippines230188
Diamond Princess71210597
South Africa202
Russia19919
Iraq1921349
Mexico16414
Lebanon16344
Kuwait15922
San Marino144144
UAE14031
Panama13711
Armenia1361
Taiwan135228
Argentina12833
Colombia1281
Slovakia124
Serbia1182
Croatia11315
Bulgaria1123
Latvia1111
Uruguay94
Algeria901032
Costa Rica892
Vietnam8716
Hungary8537
Faeroe Islands802
Andorra751
Brunei73
Belarus6915
Jordan691
Bosnia and Herzegovina692
North Macedonia671
Cyprus67
Morocco6632
Sri Lanka663
Albania642
Tunisia5411
Malta532
Moldova4911
Kazakhstan49
Lithuania481
Oman4813
Palestine4817
Cambodia471
Guadeloupe45
Azerbaijan4417
Georgia431
Venezuela42
New Zealand39
Senegal362
Dominican Republic342
Burkina Faso331
Uzbekistan33
Martinique321
Liechtenstein28
Réunion28
Ukraine2631
Afghanistan241
Honduras24
Bangladesh2013
Cameroon202
DRC18
Macao1710
Bolivia17
Cuba161
Jamaica1612
Ghana16
French Guiana15
Guam14
Maldives13
Montenegro13
Paraguay13
Nigeria121
Monaco11
Channel Islands11
French Polynesia11
Rwanda11
Gibraltar102
Guatemala91
Ivory Coast91
Ethiopia9
Togo9
Trinidad and Tobago9
Kenya7
Mauritius7
Equatorial Guinea6
Kyrgyzstan6
Mongolia6
Puerto Rico6
Seychelles6
Tanzania6
Guyana51
Aruba51
Barbados5
Mayotte4
Suriname4
Cayman Islands31
Curaçao31
Bahamas3
Congo3
Gabon3
Namibia3
St. Barth3
Saint Martin3
U.S. Virgin Islands3
Sudan21
Benin2
Bermuda2
Bhutan2
CAR2
Greenland2
Haiti2
Liberia2
Mauritania2
New Caledonia2
Saint Lucia2
Zambia2
Nepal11
Angola1
Antigua and Barbuda1
Cabo Verde1
Chad1
Djibouti1
El Salvador1
Fiji1
Gambia1
Guinea1
Vatican City1
Isle of Man1
Montserrat1
Nicaragua1
Niger1
St. Vincent Grenadines1
Sint Maarten1

कोरोना वायरस केस - इंडिया

stateTotal casesdeathsrecovered
Delhi144652887223
Karnataka228344748
Maharashtra54758179216954
Andhra Pradesh3171572009
Arunachal Pradesh201
Assam616462
Bihar298313900
Chhattisgarh361079
Goa67028
Gujarat148219157139
Haryana130517824
Himachal Pradesh247567
Jharkhand4264175
Kerala9636542
Madhya Pradesh70243053689
Manipur3904
Meghalaya15112
Mizoram101
Nagaland400
Odisha15177733
Punjab2106401918
Rajasthan75361704171
Sikkim100
Tamil Nadu177281279342
Telangana1991571284
Tripura2070165
Uttarakhand401464
Uttar Pradesh65481703698
West Bengal40092831486
Andaman and Nicobar Islands33033
Chandigarh2664187
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu200
Jammu & Kashmir175924833
Ladakh53043
Lakshadweep000
Puducherry46012

सभी राज्य और केन्द्र शासित प्रदेश के लिए कोरोना वायरस हेल्पलाइन नंबर

सेंट्रल हेल्प लाइन नंबर +91-11-23978046

name of the statecorona helpline numbers
Andhra Pradesh0866-2410978
Arunachal Pradesh9436055743
Assam6913347770
Bihar104
Chhattisgarh104
Goa104
Gujarat104
Haryana8558893911
Himachal Pradesh104
Jharkhand104
Karnataka104
Kerala0471-2552056
Madhya Pradesh0755-2527177
Maharashtra020-26127394
Manipur3852411668
Meghalaya108
Mizoram102
Nagaland7005539653
Odisha9439994859
Punjab104
Rajasthan0141-2225624
Sikkim104
Tamil Nadu044-29510500
Telangana104
Tripura0381-2315879
Uttarakhand104
Uttar Pradesh18001805145
West Bengal1800313444222, 03323412600,
Andaman and Nicobar Islands03192-232102
Chandigarh9779558282
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu104
Delhi011-22307145
Jammu & Kashmir01912520982, 0194-2440283
Ladakh01982256462
Lakshadweep104
Puducherry104